<< Schedule for Wed Sep 20, 2017 - Tue Sep 26, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Sep 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core Dara Mazzie
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Mommy Cardio and Core Danielle Spangler
(5 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
(7 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Kim Lyons
(3 reserved, 13 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Cardio and Core Kim Lyons
(1 reserved, 14 open)

Thu Sep 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
(3 reserved, 17 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(7 reserved, 9 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Athletic Evolution Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 15 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(4 reserved, 12 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 14 open)

Fri Sep 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
(6 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Circuit Mike Farrell
(1 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Mike Farrell
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Cardio and Core Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 13 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 14 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 14 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
(3 reserved, 13 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
(3 reserved, 13 open)

Sat Sep 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bionic Mommy
Class is Cancelled
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(13 reserved, 7 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Extreme Interval Lvl 2/3
Class is Cancelled
11:00 am - 11:50 am Bionic Body Track Pilates Lvl 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
(2 reserved, 14 open)

Sun Sep 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(13 reserved, 7 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(5 reserved, 11 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy
Class is Cancelled

Mon Sep 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
(2 reserved, 13 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Strength Circuit Dara Mazzie
(0 reserved, 16 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
(0 reserved, 16 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 8 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
(0 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
(1 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
(2 reserved, 10 open)

Tue Sep 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
(1 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 16 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(0 reserved, 16 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 14 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(1 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Angelica Ventrice
(0 reserved, 16 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Brianna Barraza
(0 reserved, 18 open)