<< Schedule for Tue Nov 21, 2017 - Mon Nov 27, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Nov 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Danielle Doubroff
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Cardio Circuit
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:15 am - 11:15 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Angelica Ventrice
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Brianna Barraza

Wed Nov 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core 2/3 Dara Mazzie
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Mommy Cardio and Core Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Kim Lyons

Thu Nov 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Turkey Burn Circuit Dan Bohenek
(34 reserved, 2 open)

Fri Nov 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3
Class is Cancelled
8:00 am - 8:50 am Cardio and Core 2/3 Heather Glovack
(4 spots left!)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(10 reserved, 5 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(4 reserved, 11 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit
Class is Cancelled

Sat Nov 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 18 open)
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
(12 reserved, 8 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Bionic Boxing Ariel Sharon
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Sun Nov 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
(1 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(4 reserved, 16 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(4 reserved, 12 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 12 open)

Mon Nov 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
(0 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Lower Body + Core Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 16 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
(5 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core 2/3 Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
(1 reserved, 11 open)