<< Schedule for Sat Jan 19, 2019 - Fri Jan 25, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Dan Bohenek
(8 reserved, 12 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Mommy Cardio and Core Danielle Spangler
(6 reserved, 14 open)

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Total Tone Brittany Hixenbaugh
(2 reserved, 14 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Jamie Davis
(3 reserved, 17 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy Jenny Eckhart
(0 reserved, 20 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Timothy Mccall
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Pure Strength Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 14 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am HIIT Circuit Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 21 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Jamie Davis
(0 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm HIIT Circuit Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am HIIT Circuit Brittany Hixenbaugh
(0 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm HIIT Circuit Sal Tomasello
(0 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Sal Tomasello
(0 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bodybuilding with Gunter Gunter Schlierkamp
(1 reserved, 9 open)

Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am HIIT Circuit Jamie Davis
(0 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 14 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Conditioning Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm HIIT Circuit Kim Lyons
(1 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Kim Lyons
(0 reserved, 16 open)

Thu Jan 24, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:50 am Athletic Evolution Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 15 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Full Body Conditioning Shad Swinehart
(0 reserved, 16 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 14 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm HIIT Circuit Brittany Hixenbaugh
(0 reserved, 16 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bodybuilding with Gunter Gunter Schlierkamp
(1 reserved, 9 open)

Fri Jan 25, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Cardio and Core Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 18 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 15 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
(0 reserved, 16 open)