<< Schedule for Mon Jul 24, 2017 - Sun Jul 30, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jul 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Kim Lyons
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Kim Lyons
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Strength Circuit Kim Lyons
10:00 am - 10:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack

Tue Jul 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
7:00 am - 7:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Madison Doubroff
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Kim Lyons
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Kim Lyons
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Brianna Barraza

Wed Jul 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Kim Lyons
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core Kim Lyons
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:30 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Strand and Stroller
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Bionic Mommy: CORE Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Brianna Barraza

Thu Jul 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Athletic Evolution Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Amy Abernethy
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Madison Doubroff
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Mommy-Prenatal Danielle Spangler

Fri Jul 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Circuit Mike Farrell
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Mike Farrell
9:00 am - 10:00 am Cardio and Core Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp

Sat Jul 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
10:00 am - 10:50 am Extreme Interval Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
11:00 am - 11:50 am Bionic Body Track Pilates Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled

Sun Jul 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack