<< Schedule for Fri May 26, 2017 - Thu Jun 1, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri May 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Circuit Mike Farrell
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Mike Farrell
9:00 am - 10:00 am Cardio and Core Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Bionic Mommy Fiona Van Over
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled

Sat May 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 10:00 am Strand and Stroller
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 10:50 am Extreme Interval Lvl 2/3
Class is Cancelled
11:00 am - 11:50 am Bionic Body Track Pilates Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled

Sun May 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack

Mon May 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Strength Circuit Dara Mazzie
10:00 am - 10:50 am Flex and Tone
Class is Cancelled
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy)
Class is Cancelled
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2
Class is Cancelled

Tue May 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
(13 reserved, 2 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(7 reserved, 9 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(3 reserved, 13 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(5 reserved, 11 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(8 reserved, 8 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Madison Doubroff
(3 reserved, 13 open)
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Bionic Mommy Fiona Van Over
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(2 reserved, 14 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
(7 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Brianna Barraza
(2 reserved, 16 open)

Wed May 31, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
(3 spots left!)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core Dara Mazzie
(5 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(7 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(5 reserved, 11 open)
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Strand and Stroller Anne Biscaldi
(0 reserved, 20 open)
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Bionic Mommy: CORE Anne Biscaldi
(0 reserved, 15 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
(2 reserved, 8 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
(3 reserved, 13 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(4 reserved, 12 open)

Thu Jun 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
(5 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(6 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Athletic Evolution Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
(2 reserved, 14 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Amy Abernethy
(2 reserved, 7 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(0 reserved, 16 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 14 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Mommy-Prenatal Anne Biscaldi
(1 reserved, 15 open)