<< Schedule for Tue Nov 7, 2017 - Mon Nov 13, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Nov 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Danielle Doubroff
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Cardio Circuit
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:15 am - 11:15 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Angelica Ventrice
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow
Class is Cancelled

Wed Nov 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core 2/3 Jamie Davis
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Jamie Davis
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Mommy Cardio and Core Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Kim Lyons

Thu Nov 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:50 am Athletic Evolution Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek

Fri Nov 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Cardio and Core 2/3 Heather Glovack
9:00 am - 10:00 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
10:15 am - 11:15 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp

Sat Nov 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
10:15 am - 11:15 am Bionic Boxing
Class is Cancelled

Sun Nov 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler

Mon Nov 13, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
9:00 am - 9:50 am Lower Body + Core Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core 2/3 Madison Doubroff
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp