<< Schedule for Fri Apr 14, 2017 - Thu Apr 20, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 14, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Circuit Mike Farrell
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Mike Farrell
9:00 am - 10:00 am Cardio and Core Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Madison Doubroff
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Madison Doubroff
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled

Sat Apr 15, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 10:00 am Strand and Stroller
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 10:50 am Extreme Interval Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
11:00 am - 11:50 am Bionic Body Track Pilates Lvl 1/2* Denielle Voeller

Sun Apr 16, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy
Class is Cancelled

Mon Apr 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Kim Lyons
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Strength Circuit Dara Mazzie
10:00 am - 10:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack

Tue Apr 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
7:00 am - 7:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Madison Doubroff
1:00 pm - 1:50 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Brianna Barraza

Wed Apr 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core Dara Mazzie
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Strand and Stroller Danielle Spangler
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Bionic Mommy: CORE Danielle Spangler
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Angelica Ventrice
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Flow Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack

Thu Apr 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
8:00 am - 8:50 am Athletic Evolution Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
9:00 am - 9:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Amy Abernethy
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Madison Doubroff
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Mommy-Prenatal Danielle Spangler