<< Schedule for Sat Feb 25, 2017 - Fri Mar 3, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Feb 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(4 spots left!)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Strand and Stroller Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 17 open)
11:00 am - 11:50 am Bionic Body Track Pilates Lvl 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
(9 reserved, 7 open)

Sun Feb 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
(9 reserved, 7 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(16 reserved, 4 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Yoga Fusion Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(10 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 13 open)

Mon Feb 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Kim Lyons
(4 reserved, 12 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(4 reserved, 12 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Full Body Strength Circuit Dara Mazzie
(1 reserved, 15 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Flex and Tone Denielle Voeller
(1 reserved, 15 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Baby Barre (Bionic Mommy) Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
(4 reserved, 12 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Madison Doubroff
(1 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
(2 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bionic Yoga Fusion Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(3 reserved, 15 open)

Tue Feb 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Cardio and Core Mike Farrell
(5 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(2 reserved, 14 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Flex and Flow Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(2 reserved, 14 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Dara Mazzie
(1 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)

Wed Mar 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Brittany Hixenbaugh
(6 reserved, 3 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Cardio and Core Dara Mazzie
(2 reserved, 13 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(2 reserved, 13 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(0 reserved, 16 open)
11:00 am - 11:30 am Dance-Toddler Amy Abernethy
(0 reserved, 7 open)
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Strand and Stroller Danielle Spangler
(2 reserved, 18 open)
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Bionic Mommy: CORE Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 14 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(0 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Heather Glovack
(2 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Yoga Fusion Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(3 reserved, 13 open)

Thu Mar 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Mike Farrell
(1 reserved, 19 open)
7:00 am - 7:50 am Lower Body Blast Lvl 1/2* Dan Bohenek
(3 reserved, 13 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Athletic Evolution Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
(0 reserved, 16 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Beyond Barre 1/2* Amy Abernethy
(0 reserved, 9 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(1 reserved, 15 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Madison Doubroff
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2* Heather Glovack
(3 reserved, 13 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Cardio Circuit Dan Bohenek
(1 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm Bionic Mommy-Prenatal Danielle Spangler
(0 reserved, 16 open)

Fri Mar 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am Bionic Circuit Lvl 2/3 Dan Bohenek
(2 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Circuit Mike Farrell
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Signature Bionic Body Lvl 1/2* Mike Farrell
(1 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Cardio and Core Kim Lyons
(0 reserved, 15 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Bionic Yoga Fusion Lvl 1/2 Heather Glovack
(1 reserved, 15 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Bionic Mommy Danielle Spangler
(1 reserved, 14 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Full Body Strength Circuit Shad Swinehart
(0 reserved, 16 open)
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm Bionic Circuit Lvl 1/2*
Class is Cancelled
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm Athletic Suspension Lvl 1/2* Shad Swinehart
(1 reserved, 13 open)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm Pure Strength Lvl 1/2* Gunter Schlierkamp
(2 reserved, 14 open)